Table of FICT Games 2019

Geopoeia
Jump to: navigation, search

Back to FICT Games 2019

float


Athletics (Men/Women)

  • 4 Nov, 12:00 – Qualifying contests (M/W) at the Virendra Kumar-stadium (Bizet).
  • 6 Nov, 13:00 – Medal contests (M/W) at the Virendra Kumar-stadium (Bizet).

Men's Athletics – 100m

Gold: AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia
Silver: KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan
Bronze: YuklandFlag.png Yukland

Women's Athletics – 100m

Gold: HarrawiFlag.gif Harrawi
Silver: Vlag MAS.jpg Maysoran, Algheran and Shaoran
Bronze: AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia

Men's Athletics – 400m

Gold: TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya
Silver: AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia
Bronze: Flagnwcrld.png New Courland

Women's Athletics – 400m

Gold: Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia
Silver: Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe
Bronze: KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan

Marathon (Men/Women)

Both the men’s and the women’s marathon will be run on Algheran with start in Konda and finish in Surati (42 km).

  • 9 Nov, 09:00 (men)
Gold: YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama
Silver: Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe
Bronze: Amargo flag.jpg Amargo
  • 10 Nov, 09.00 (women)
Gold: HarrawiFlag.gif Harrawi
Silver: YuklandFlag.png Yukland
Bronze: Vlag MAS.jpg Maysoran, Algheran and Shaoran

Triathlon (Men/Women)

Both the men’s and the women’s triathlon will be held on Shaoran.

  • 13 Nov, 09:00 (men)
Gold: HarrawiFlag.gif Harrawi
Silver: TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya
Bronze: Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe
  • 14 Nov, 09.00 (women)
Gold: Flagnwcrld.png New Courland
Silver: KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan
Bronze: Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia

Cycling (Men/Women)

Both the men’s and the women’s cycling road races will be held on the coastal road between Djumila and Darsam (Maysoran), 92 km.

  • 16 Nov, 07:00 (men)
Gold: KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan
Silver: YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama
Bronze: Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia
  • 17 Nov, 07.00 (women)
Gold: Vlag MAS.jpg Rep MAS
Silver: VoskiaFlag.png Voskia
Bronze: YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama

Sailing (Men/Women)

Both the men’s sailing, laser class, and the women’s sailing, laser radial class, will be held in the bay between Algheran and Shaoran with start in Mardjuli.

  • 18 Nov, 10:00 – Sailing contests (men)
  • 19 Nov, 10:00 – Sailing contests (women)

Men's Sailing - Laser

Gold: KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan
Silver: Amargo flag.jpg Amargo
Bronze: Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia

Women's Sailing - Laser Radial

Gold: VoskiaFlag.png Voskia
Silver: Flagnwcrld.png New Courland
Bronze: Vlag MAS.jpg Rep MAS

Football (Men)

Group 1:
  • VoskiaFlag.png Voskia
  • Amargo flag.jpg Amargo
  • YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama
  • Flagnwcrld.png New Courland
Group 2:
  • HarrawiFlag.gif Harrawi
  • TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya
  • PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia
Group 3 :
  • AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia
  • Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia
  • KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan
Group 4:
  • YuklandFlag.png Yukland
  • Vlag MAS.jpg Maysoran, Algheran and Shaoran
  • Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe


Group 1:
  • 4 Nov, 18:00 - VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x Amargo flag.jpg Amargo 2 - 1
  • 5 Nov, 12.00 - YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama x Flagnwcrld.png New Courland 2 - 0
  • 9 Nov, 13:00 - Amargo flag.jpg Amargo x YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama 0 - 2
  • 9 Nov, 18.00 - Flagnwcrld.png New Courland x VoskiaFlag.png Voskia 0 - 3
  • 11 Nov, 19:00 - YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama x VoskiaFlag.png Voskia 2 - 2
  • 12 Nov, 12.00 - Flagnwcrld.png New Courland x Amargo flag.jpg Amargo 0 - 1
Group 2:
  • 5 Nov, 19.00 - HarrawiFlag.gif Harrawi x TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya 0 - 4
  • 7 Nov, 18.00 - PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia x HarrawiFlag.gif Harrawi 2 - 1
  • 10 Nov, 12.00 - PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia x TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya 1 - 3
Group 3:
  • 6 Nov, 13:00 - AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia x KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan 3 - 2
  • 6 Nov, 18:00 - Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia x AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia 0 - 2
  • 11 Nov, 12:00 - KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan x Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia 3 - 1
Group 4:
  • 4 Nov, 12.00 - YuklandFlag.png Yukland x Vlag MAS.jpg Rep MAS (opening game) 0 - 0
  • 7 Nov, 12:00 - Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe x YuklandFlag.png Yukland 0 - 3
  • 10 Nov, 18.00 - Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe x Vlag MAS.jpg Rep MAS 0 - 2


Semifinals

  • 13 Nov, 12:00 – winner of group 1 x winner of group 2 VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya 1 - 2
  • 13 Nov, 18:00 – winner of group 3 x winner of group 4 AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia x YuklandFlag.png Yukland 2 - 0
  • 15 Nov, 13:00 – winner of group 2 x winner of group 3 TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya x AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia 3 - 2
  • 15 Nov, 19:00 – winner of group 1 x winner of group 4 VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x YuklandFlag.png Yukland 0 - 1
  • 16 Nov, 18:00 – winner of group 2 x winner of group 4 TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya x YuklandFlag.png Yukland 1 - 2
  • 19 Nov, 19:00 – winner of group 1 x winner of group 3 VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia 1 - 2


  • 20 Nov, 13.00 - Voskia x Yukland (3rd and 4th place) 2 - 1

Final

  • 21 Nov, 12.00 - Tarmorya x Adzhatia (1st and 2nd place) 0 - 2

Results of the men´s competition (football)

place country
1 AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia
2 TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya
3 VoskiaFlag.png Voskia
4 YuklandFlag.png Yukland

Football (Women)

Group 1:
  • AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia
  • KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan
  • VoskiaFlag.png Voskia
  • Amargo flag.jpg Amargo
  • Vlag MAS.jpg Maysoran, Algheran and Shaoran
Group 2:
  • YuklandFlag.png Yukland
  • YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama
  • PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia
  • Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe
  • Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia


Group 1 (women):
  • 4 Nov, 13:00 - Vlag MAS.jpg Rep MAS x KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan (Opening Game) 0 - 1
  • 5 Nov, 18:00 - Amargo flag.jpg Amargo x AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia 1 -3
  • 6 Nov, 12:00 - VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan 2 -3
  • 7 Nov, 19:00 - Vlag MAS.jpg Rep MAS x Amargo flag.jpg Amargo 1 - 1
  • 9 Nov, 13:00 - VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia 2 - 1
  • 10 Nov, 12.00 - Vlag MAS.jpg Rep MAS x AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia 1 - 3
  • 11 Nov, 18:00 - VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x Amargo flag.jpg Amargo 2 - 0
  • 12 Nov, 13.00 - KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan x Amargo flag.jpg Amargo 3 - 0
  • 13 Nov, 19.00 - Vlag MAS.jpg Rep MAS x VoskiaFlag.png Voskia 1 - 1
  • 14 Nov, 12.00 - AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia x KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan 0 - 2
Group 2 (women):
  • 4 Nov, 18:00 - YuklandFlag.png Yukland x YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama 1 - 0
  • 5 Nov, 12.00 - Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia x Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe 1 - 1
  • 6 Nov, 19.00 - PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia x YuklandFlag.png Yukland 0 - 2
  • 7 Nov, 13.00 - Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe x PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia 1 - 1
  • 9 Nov, 18.00 - YuklandFlag.png Yukland x Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia 2 - 0
  • 10 Nov, 18.00 - Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe x YutyramaFlag.png Yutirama 2 - 1
  • 11 Nov, 13.00 - PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia x Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia 1 - 2
  • 12 Nov, 19.00 - YuklandFlag.png Yukland x Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe 4 - 1
  • 13 Nov, 12.00 - YutyramaFlag.png Yutirama x PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia 1 - 1
  • 14 Nov, 18.00 - Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia x YutyramaFlag.png Yutirama 2 - 1


Semifinals

  • 16 Nov, 18:00 – winner of group 1 x second of group 2 KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan x Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia 1 - 1
  • 17 Nov, 13:00 – second of group 1 x winner of group 2 VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x YuklandFlag.png Yukland 2 - 1
  • 18 Nov, 19:00 – winner of group 1 x winner of group 2 KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan x YuklandFlag.png Yukland 1 - 0
  • 19 Nov, 12:00 – second of group 1 x second of group 2 VoskiaFlag.png Voskia x Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia 3 - 1


  • 20 Nov, 13.00 - Guelphia x Yukland (3rd and 4th place) 0 - 1

Final

  • 21 Nov, 13.00 - Kaupelan x Voskia (1st and 2nd place) 2 - 0

Results of the women´s competition (football)

place country
1 KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan
2 VoskiaFlag.png Voskia
3 YuklandFlag.png Yukland
4 Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia