Athletes of FICT Games 2019

Geopoeia
Jump to: navigation, search
float

AdzhatFlag.gif Adzhatia

Athletes of Adzhatia:

Amargo flag.jpg Amargo

Athletes of Amargo:

Flag-guelphia.png Guelphia

Athletes of Guelphia:

HarrawiFlag.gif Harrawi

Athletes of Harrawi:

Ilederomanheflag.gif Île de Romanhe

Athletes of Île de Romanhe:

Football - men

Coach: Jayden Boshoff

Keepers:

  • Jean-Marc Tonine
  • Jacques Urz-Zaran
Defenders:
  • Cyprién Gabois
  • Lyonel Vauzé-Kergas
  • Aristide Onde
  • Gaëtan Kauzine
  • Naour Faroc-D´Achet
Centre:
  • Jacques Sarche-Bonamy
  • Guymarc Kercht
  • Aude Kémarel
  • Aristophane Naouzur
  • Antoin Naouzur
Forward:
  • Edmond Faroc-Kezt
  • Mervine Rrokk
  • Etienne Elle-Mâchot
  • Melan Varg-Tamoëz

Football - women

Coach: Onyinyechi Onigbine

Keepers:

  • Yvelise Tamoëz
Defenders:
  • Reinette Naouzur
  • Thecla Urz-Farash
  • Audette Khorm
  • Alise Garz-Souvé
  • Chantal Aude-Kanzé
Centre:
  • Geraldine Mâchefer
  • Ayline Mélan-Kergas
  • Mélanie Urz-Brekk
  • Sidonie Aude-Farash
  • Mék Kauzine
Forward:
  • Ella Parasht-Souvé
  • Tonine Firuz-Kernac
  • Marie-Jeanne Varze
  • Juliette Pleau

Triathlon

  • Lyonel Ondèl-Kernac (m)
  • Yvelise Kérnes (f)

Marathon

  • Cyprien Varq-Faroz (m)
  • Tonine Anse-Duroc (f)

Cycling

  • Hénock Gabois (m)
  • Cyprienne Faroz-Avannes (f)

Athletics 100 m

  • Jean-Marc Kercht (m)
  • Tonine Varre-Edeau (f)

Athletics 400 m

  • Jean-Marc Kercht (m)
  • Sidónie Pleau

KaupelaneseFlag.gif Kaupelan

Athletes of Kaupelan:

Athletics 100 m

  • Ngaru Wahid (m)
  • Welmin Sinfaa (f)

Athletics 400 m

  • Antonio Famuk (m)
  • Mawar Wainot (f)

Cycling

  • Yafet Ulwayatu (m)
  • Kyani Daherayen (f) (Silver in 2017)

Football - men

  • Goalkeepers: Luis Naifat, Mengian Larat, Niklas Kairea; Defenders: Kwan Tanwahu, Yordye Hawa, Yermias Beleakeng, Sèmwel Paiwa, Salwador Malit, Wadi Pesanya, Danyel Wairere; Midfielders: Matt Waruyaram, Nuswur Tenemfal, Lukas Tewengiti, Faduk Silfasi, Sebastyaung Ewau, Yeronmu Tuamwalat; Forwards: Gergoryu Rendis, Yesaya Senderehe, Lyon Sarsala, Fransisku Saruwatu, Iduk Nuhukari, Jimmy Krus

Football - women

  • Goalkeepers: Bela Hawakeng, Esi Kailwin, Lisa Ngo; Defenders: Kamila Henwale, Dorin Melak, Yani Tanuhamu, Marya Aramkurak, Tjemnin Porto, Meryam Binjamal, Dailot Ong, Rejina Praing; Midfielders: Anjelina Umawatu, Yani Nuhuroa, Karol Ahimahan, Sebastyana Melok, Rosita Lasahi, Fatma Abdulhasan; Forwards: Mira Yusuf, Hajija Alahi, Atryana Saruwatu, Lirya Hilimrata, Sharon Kang

Marathon

  • Kamak Nuhuratu (m)
  • Ilmai Prados (f)

Sailing

  • Singa Wisnuwarsa (m) (Gold in 2017)
  • Sarit Kamwea (f)

Triathlon

  • Salomon Ratwakisa (m)
  • Betsina Mahera (f)

Flagnwcrld.png New Courland

Athletes of New Courland:

PannoniaFlag.gif Pannonia

Athletes of Pannonia:

TarmoryaFlag.png Tarmorya

Athletes of Tarmorya:

Athletics 100 m

  • Louis Ighladen (m)
  • Kahina Zadi (f)

Athletics 400 m

  • Issa Agherwizen (m) (Silver in 2017)
  • Sabrine Barshmal (f) (Gold in 2017)

Cycling

  • Danton Mir'Hassan (m)
  • Kera Hezbani (f)

Football - men

  • Goalkeepers: Akbal Mir'Chafik, Jerôme Ghraqi; Defenders: Massinissa Chaoui, Antoine Benmansour, Jibril Imsawen, Abdel Moktari, Thierry Ismeghlah, Kesh Besturi, François Aghlab; Midfielders: Abdulaziz Kamal, Mohamed Mesiri, Zinedane Azem, Ahmed Sanogo, Amal Mir'Qasr, Amadou Merzurdi; Forwards: Mohamed Adrashmlad, Said Kouyaté, Aarmat Mir'Aziz, Idris Boussouf, Jean Paul Shejart, Gharq Irgazen, Mahem Izri

Marathon

  • Atissi Noumidi (m)
  • Jihane Ayour (f)

Sailing

  • Maurice Dyen (m) (Bronze in 2017)
  • Aya Tashfin (f) (Gold in 2017)

Triathlon

  • Tarqis Hezbani (m) (Gold in 2017)

Vlag MAS.jpg Republic of Maysoran, Algheran and Shaoran

Athletes of the Republic of MAS:

Football - men

Coach: Peter Musembi

Keepers:

  • Jugguth Singh
  • Prem Chand
Defenders:
  • George Nbole
  • Iqbal Chand
  • Ahktar Kushwar
  • Muhammad Alauddin
  • Edward Macharia
Centre:
  • John Newcome
  • Nurudin Zaman
  • Hukum Chand
  • Iqbal Haq
  • João da Silva
Forward:
  • Hossein Mohammed
  • Richard Wafula
  • Orson Mutai
  • Peter Ogola

Football - women

Coach: Barbara Alves-Villares

Keepers:

  • Shirem Nuruzzin
  • Naila Sarim
Defenders:
  • Sohail Khan
  • Missy Wachira
  • Rehana Habibul
  • Adimu Mwangi
  • Sheena Coleman
Centre:
  • Alice Salmon
  • Bishara Ndirangu
  • Dinesha Patel
  • Aysha Zaman
  • Sunday Abdi-Mutai
Forward:
  • Shireena Kumar
  • Farashu Momanyi
  • Jean Forbes
  • Parveena Rao

Triathlon

  • William Ngolah (m)
  • Pratyusha Chopra (f)

Marathon

  • Anil Sokrash (m)
  • Vera Kush (f)

Cycling

  • Arif Chowdhury (m)

Sailing

  • Abir Khan (m)
  • Nooran Baksh (f)

athletics 100 m

  • Douglas Mwangi (m)
  • Silvi da Costa (f)

athletics 400 m

  • William Kamanda
  • Mandy Patel (f)

VoskiaFlag.png Voskia

Athletes of Voskia:

YuklandFlag.png Yukland

Athletes of Yukland:

Athletics 100 m

  • Kristjan Myrkvið (m)
  • Védis Ǽjarstróm (f)

Athletics 400 m

  • Dac Pétressœn (m)
  • Elin Franklændi (f)

Cycling

  • Grím Rasmussen (m) (Silver in 2017)
  • Éðœra Svarðfljœð (f) (Bronze in 2017)

Football - men

  • Goalkeepers: Guðmund Đormæn, Arinbjárn Arnssœn, Alec Njéðor; Defenders: Jan Njébrjeggðor, Œláf Sténakirkja, Ýlfar Eðvarðssœn, Bjárn Frœrssœn (c), Énar Lœcráð, Jœn Sténafloð, Kormac Snœrrissœn; Midfielders: Arinbjárn Óstfjœrð, Snœrri Isarnsmið, Sicmund Konuggsðor, Léf Ægressœn, Gunnar Vestdjer, Hauc Frœrssœn; Forwards: Álfrað Hjalm, Mikæl Grœnðor, Bjárn Gabrjælssœn, Macnus Ráðmæn, Léf Fjœrðgarð, Berc Yfirmæn

Football - women

  • Goalkeepers: Emma Fiskæri, Karen Stróm, Eva Gulliðor; Defenders: Isabella Blávic, Íris Ǽjarstróm, Alesjandra Ósthœm, Aðalbjárc Stœr, Mikæla Ékyr, Elisabet Blœmagarð, Helga Fjœrðborc, Emilja Ælðor; Midfielders: Katrin Rasmussen, Trista Fiskæri, Nanna Vestǽ, Julja Fljœð, Victoria Dalfloð, Marcret Óstfjœrð; Forwards: Valkyrja Lácstróm, Katja Vítstrœnd, Kristin Gullsmið, Hecla Frœrssœn, Katrin Ékdal

Marathon

  • Sigurð Đœrssœn (m)
  • Đórís Ascfjál (f)

Sailing

  • Đorvarð Racnarssœn (m)
  • Valkyrja Léfssœn (f)

Triathlon

  • Njáll Bjárcvið (m)
  • Íris Fjallmænaðor (f)

YutyramaFlag.png Yutyrama

Athletes of Yutyrama:

Athletics 400 m

  • Artur Aripuã Silva (m)
  • Daniele Amorim (f)

Cycling

  • Jaguaratã Magalhães (m) (Gold in 2017)
  • Simone Canatuna (f)

Football - men

  • Goalkeepers: Dito Saldanha, Ezequiel Azevedo, Marĩ Coelho; Defenders: José Luís Campos, Jonas Silva Neto, Carĩ Vieira Neto, Tiago Ypará, Igûirajá Coelho Alves, Chico de Jesus; Midfielders: Raimundo Garcia, Isaías Silva, Makĩ Tacaré, Duá Batista, Sílvio Alves, Maté Batista, Porĩ Rocha Xirã; Forwards: Jeremias Viana Sobrinho, Sebastião Sá, Ketã Magalhaes, Murici Morojá, Caûã Raposo, Jònatas Murtinho

Football - women

  • Goalkeepers: Taísa Lima, Carla Majarã, Maria Clara Alcântara; Defenders: Yara Figueiredo, Paloma Passos Galvão, Suzana Jutirá, Beatriz Girão, Patrícia Melo Saldanha, Flora Machado, Mara Itapirã; Midfielders: Larissa Borges, Adriana Aripuã, Janaína Gama Leite, Fabrícia Loureiro, Luciana Dantas, Maria Lúcia Mariano, Letícia dos Reis Xavier; Forwards: Amanda Braga, Carina Azevedo, Roberta Anirá, Talita Feijó, Marina Paz

Marathon

  • Pedro Guyrapirã Filho (m)
  • Vera Santana (f)

Triathlon

  • Joel Borges Assis (m)
  • Flora Araújo Reis (f)